Witch Hazel,  Cosmetic Junction

Witch Hazel

Regular price Rs. 375.00 Sale

It's derived from the leaves and bark of Hamamelis virginiana, a type of shrub that is native to North America. Most often applied to the skin and scalp, witch hazel is widely known for its ability to ease inflammation and soothe sensitive skin.
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out

Net Orders Checkout

Item Price Qty Total
Subtotal Rs. 0.00
Shipping
Total

Shipping Address

Shipping Methods